Ten favourite movies
10 Movies I love
1) Foul Play - 1978
2) Marked Man - 1996
3) The Goonies - 1985
4) The Toy - 1982
5) 48 HRS - 1983
6) Home Alone - 1990
7) Real Genius - 1985
8) Flight of the Navigator - 1986
9) Ferris Buellers day off - 1986
10) Lock up - 1989
There are many more!!